The Peptide Directory

Coho Vitalize Weight Loss Solutions

In-person option in Bellevue, WA: on its website, Coho Vitalize Weight Loss Solutions advertises GLP-1 weight loss.

Services on the clinic's website

ServiceTerms usedPage
GLP-1 weight lossGLP-1Source

Address confirmed on the clinic site; phone confirmed · NPI organization record 1659775419

Terms listed

GLP-1

As listed on cohovitalizeweightlosssolutions.com — service page

What we verified

  • 2 pages on cohovitalizeweightlosssolutions.com read on ; 1 service found, each with the exact wording and page shown above.
  • The street address appears on the clinic's own website. The phone number appears on the clinic website.
  • NPI organization record 1659775419 (COHO MEDICAL GROUP, PLLC): enumerated 2014, last updated January 26, 2018, status active. Registered taxonomy: Internal Medicine (primary). Matched on address.

How it compares locally

Counts come from the 67 Washington clinics in our directory, 8 of them in Bellevue.

Service this clinic listsClinics in Bellevue listing itClinics in Washington listing it
GLP-1 weight loss8 of 858 of 67

About

Listing here is not an endorsement: we record what the clinic publishes about itself and how we checked it (methodology). Several items listed, such as BPC-157 or TB-500 where present, are not FDA-approved; see each peptide profile for its regulatory status.

Patient reviews

We don't collect or display patient ratings. Check independent review platforms and the clinic's licensing before booking.

Frequently asked questions

What does Coho Vitalize Weight Loss Solutions offer?

According to its own website (checked October 19, 2026), Coho Vitalize Weight Loss Solutions mentions: GLP-1.

Where is Coho Vitalize Weight Loss Solutions?

1515 116th Ave NE #201, Bellevue, WA 98004.

Is Coho Vitalize Weight Loss Solutions endorsed by The Peptide Directory?

No. We record what the clinic publishes about itself. Verify prescriber credentials with the Washington medical or nursing board.

Nearby clinics

Straight-line distance from this clinic's listed address. All Washington clinics.